Schools and Clubs: South West of England

Select another national area
 
Click on a school or instructor for more details
TownCountyInstructor
Amesbury ***   Allen Mcilvar 
Andover   Charles Gellard 
Ashburton   Peter O'Neill 
Axminster   Tracy Kirby 
Barnstaple   Paul Harris 
Basingstoke   Charles Gellard 
Bath ***   Robert Morris 
Bicton    
Bideford   Paul Harris 
Blandford Forum Dorset  Gordon Fearn 
Bournemouth   Gordon Fearn 
Bovey Tracey   Peter O'Neill 
Bradford on Avon ***   Robert Tucker 
Bridgwater   Nicky Turner 
Bridport   Steven Mines 
Bristol Academy *** Bristol  Michael Dew 
Bristol Central ***   Noel Downer 
Bristol North   Russ Martin 
Bristol South   Russ Martin 
Bristol West ***   Noel Downer 
Brixham    
Broadclyst   Chloe Lock 
Bude   Guy Southard 
Burnham-on-Sea   Jane Lambert 
Cadbury Heath   PAUL MARSH 
Calne ***   Martyn Dipper 
Carterton Oxon  Lee Chapman 
Chard   Nina Anderson 
Charmouth    
Cheddar   Jane Lambert 
Cheltenham ***   Tim Hill 
Chew Valley   Andrew Mole 
Chippenham ***   Andrew Tombling 
Chippenham (Juniors) ***   Julie Smith 
Chippenham (Little Ninjas) *** Wiltshire  Julie Smith 
Chipping Norton Oxon  Lee Chapman 
Chipping Sodbury   Lee David Newman 
Christchurch Dorset  Gordon Fearn 
Chudleigh   Peter O'Neill 
Cirencester ***   Andrew Tombling 
Cirencester Juniors ***   Andrew Tombling 
Clevedon   PAUL MARSH 
Colerne    
Corsham ***   Richard Browning 
Corsham (Juniors) ***   Julie Smith 
Cranbrook   Chloe Lock 
Crediton   Ben Cheriton 
Cricklade *** Wiltshire  Roger Greenwood 
Cullompton   Shane Knight 
Culverhay   Rob Morris 
Dawlish   Peter O'Neill 
Devizes ***   Craig Ellingworth 
Didcot ***   Martyn Dipper 
Downton   Mark Taylor 
Dursley   Ben Temple 
Emersons Green   Lee David Newman 
Exmouth   Kate Southard 
Fairford   Lee Chapman 
Ferndown   Stephen Lamberth 
Frome ***   Andrew Tombling 
Gillingham ***   Debbie Hill 
Glastonbury   Nicky Turner 
Helston   Ruth Hoey Clark 
Highworth   Alison Lee 
Honiton   Tracy Kirby 
Isle of Wight    
Itchen   Mark Abramson 
Kingsbridge   S Turner 
Launceston   Paul Bunn 
Malmesbury ***   Jackie Tombling 
Malmesbury Juniors ***   Jackie Tombling 
Market Lavington Wiltshire  Brett Rowlinson 
Marlborough ***   Shaune Kelly 
Melksham ***   Andrew Tombling 
Midsomer Norton Wiltshire   
Minehead   S Masters 
Nailsea   Andrew Mole 
Newbury ***   Martyn Dipper 
Newton Abbot   Peter O'Neill 
Okehampton   Guy Southard 
Ottery St Mary   Andrew Taylor 
Paignton   Andy Saunders 
Peasedown St John   David Mcglennon 
Pewsey ***   Shaune Kelly 
Plymouth-Central   Guy Southard 
Poole   Gordon Fearn 
Portishead   Jane Lambert 
Ringwood   Stephen Lamberth 
Romsey   Alex Overy 
Romsey Juniors    
Salisbury Wiltshire  Mark Taylor 
Shepton Mallet   Nicky Turner 
Sidmouth   Andrew Taylor 
Southampton   Richard Monkcom 
Stow-On-The-Wold   Lee Chapman 
Stroud ***   Tim Hill 
Stroud Tigers ***   Tim Hill 
Swindon East ***   Martyn Dipper 
Swindon West Wiltshire  Brett Rowlinson 
Taunton   Alec Hay 
Tavistock   Daniel Hunt 
Teignmouth   Peter O'Neill 
Thatcham ***   Martyn Dipper 
Thornbury   Ben Temple 
Tisbury   Rob Angell 
Tiverton   Paul Kirby 
Torquay   Andy Saunders 
Totnes   S Turner 
Trowbridge *** Wiltshire  Robert Tucker 
Verwood   Stephen Lamberth 
Wantage ***   Martyn Dipper 
Warminster *** Wiltshire  Richard Latham 
Watchet    
Wellington   Alec Hay 
Wells    
Westbury ***   Robert Tucker 
Weston-Super-Mare   Simon Lambert 
Weymouth   Chloe Richards 
Weymouth   Steven Mines 
Wimborne   Gordon Fearn 
Wincanton ***   Debbie Hill 
Winchester Hampshire  Chris Barrett 
Witheridge   Venura Perera 
Witney   Neil Pilling 
Wootton Bassett ***   Paul Luker 
Worle Somerset  Simon Lambert 
Wotton Under Edge   Andy Reynolds 
Wroughton *** Wiltshire  Roger Greenwood 
Yate    
Yatton Somerset  Andrew Mole 
Yeovil   Alec Hay