Schools and Clubs: South West of England

Select another national area
 
Click on a school or instructor for more details
TownCountyInstructor
Amesbury ***   Allen Mcilvar 
Andover   Charles Gellard 
Ashburton   Peter O'Neill 
Axminster   Tracy Kirby 
Barnstaple   Paul Harris 
Basingstoke   Martyn Green 
Bath ***   ROBERT MORRIS 
Bicton ***    
Bideford   Paul Harris 
Blandford Forum Dorset  Gordon Fearn 
Bournemouth   Gordon Fearn 
Bovey Tracey   Peter O'Neill 
Bradford on Avon ***   Robert Tucker 
Bridgwater   Adam Brown 
Bridport   Steven Mines 
Bristol Academy *** Bristol  Michael Dew 
Bristol Central ***   Noel Downer 
Bristol North   Russ Martin 
Bristol South   Russ Martin 
Bristol West ***   Noel Downer 
Brixham ***    
Broadclyst   Chloe Lock 
Bude   Guy Southard 
Burnham-on-Sea   Jane Lambert 
Cadbury Heath   PAUL MARSH 
Calne ***   Martyn Dipper 
Chard   Nina Anderson 
Charmouth ***    
Cheddar   Jane Lambert 
Cheltenham ***   Tim Hill 
Chepstow   Brett Rowlinson 
Chew Valley   Andrew Mole 
Chippenham ***   Andrew Tombling 
Chippenham (Juniors) ***   Julie Smith 
Chippenham (Little Ninjas) ***   Julie Smith 
Chipping Sodbury   Lee David Newman 
Christchurch Dorset  Gordon Fearn 
Chudleigh   Peter O'Neill 
Cirencester ***   Andrew Tombling 
Cirencester Juniors ***   Andrew Tombling 
Clevedon   PAUL MARSH 
Colerne ***    
Colyton   David Chalet 
Corsham ***   Richard Browning 
Corsham (Juniors) ***   Julie Smith 
Cranbrook   Chloe Lock 
Crediton   Ben Cheriton 
Cricklade *** Wiltshire  Roger Greenwood 
Cullompton   Shane Knight 
Culverhay ***   Rob Morris 
Devizes ***   Craig Ellingworth 
Didcot ***   Martyn Dipper 
Downton   Mark Taylor 
Dursley   Ben Temple 
Emersons Green   Lee David Newman 
Exmouth ***   Kate Southard 
Ferndown   Stephen Lamberth 
Frome ***   Andrew Tombling 
Gillingham ***   Debbie Hill 
Glastonbury   Adam Brown 
Helston   Ruth Hoey Clark 
Highworth ***   Alison Lee 
Honiton   Tracy Kirby 
Isle of Wight ***    
Itchen ***   Mark Abramson 
Kingsbridge ***   S Turner 
Launceston   Paul Bunn 
Malmesbury ***   Jackie Tombling 
Malmesbury Juniors ***   Jackie Tombling 
Market Lavington Wiltshire  Brett Rowlinson 
Marlborough ***   Shaune Kelly 
Melksham ***   Andrew Tombling 
Midsomer Norton *** Wiltshire   
Minehead ***   S Masters 
Nailsea   Andrew Mole 
Newbury ***   Martyn Dipper 
Newton Abbot   Peter O'Neill 
Okehampton   Guy Southard 
Ottery St Mary   Andrew Taylor 
Paignton   Andy Saunders 
Peasedown St John ***   David Mcglennon 
Pewsey ***   Shaune Kelly 
Plymouth-Central   Guy Southard 
Poole   Gordon Fearn 
Portishead   Jane Lambert 
Ringwood   Stephen Lamberth 
Romsey   Alex Overy 
Romsey Juniors ***    
Salisbury Wiltshire  Mark Taylor 
Shepton Mallet   Rhys Chamberlain 
Sidmouth   Andrew Taylor 
Southampton   Richard Monkcom 
Stroud ***   Tim Hill 
Stroud Tigers ***   Tim Hill 
Swindon East ***   Martyn Dipper 
Taunton   Alec Hay 
Tavistock   Daniel Hunt 
Teignmouth   Peter O'Neill 
Thatcham ***   Martyn Dipper 
Thornbury   Ben Temple 
Tisbury   Rob Angell 
Tiverton   Paul Kirby 
Torquay   Andy Saunders 
Totnes ***   S Turner 
Trowbridge ***   Robert Tucker 
Verwood   Stephen Lamberth 
Wantage ***   Martyn Dipper 
Warminster *** Wiltshire  Richard Latham 
Watchet ***    
Wellington   Alec Hay 
Wells ***    
Westbury ***   Robert Tucker 
Weston-Super-Mare   Simon Lambert 
Weymouth   Chloe Richards 
Weymouth   Steven Mines 
Wimborne   Gordon Fearn 
Wincanton ***   Debbie Hill 
Winchester *** Hampshire  Chris Barrett 
Witheridge   Venura Perera 
Witney ***   Neil Pilling 
Wootton Bassett ***   Paul Luker 
Worle *** Somerset  Simon Lambert 
Wotton Under Edge   Andy Reynolds 
Wroughton ***   Roger Greenwood 
Yate ***    
Yatton Somerset  Andrew Mole 
Yeovil   Alec Hay